Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drain And Cross Drain From Sh 10 A To Barail Jame Moszid At Barail Ward No. 03. Under Buniadpur Municipality Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1256/Bpm/N 167/2024 Sl No 03
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_722468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1256/BPM/N-167/2024 SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591045 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near motor kali bari from sh - 10a to the house of alok saha at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 04
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from the house of sankar kundu to the house of denesh saha at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from the house of lazar tudu to bikash sarkar and main road to the house of subir roy at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 05
Read moreUpgradation of cross drain with 900 mm dia on the way barail maszid to sherpur ssk road near the house of kd bhowmik at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of bs road with cement concrete from barail maszid to sherpur ssk at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the sh-10a to the house of swatarupa mukharjee at selimabad ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 10
Read moreof your Industry type