Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Strengthening The Road From Thengal Bg Road In Thengal Panchayat In Katpadi Block.Km 0/0 0/373 Mlacds 2022 23 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Strengthening The Road From Thengal Bg Road In Thengal Panchayat In Katpadi Block.Km 0/0 0/373 Mlacds 2022 23 Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_363071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A3/693/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Developement Office Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district strengthening the road from pn palayam ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/566 in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 04
Vellore district strengthening the road from pn palayam ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/566 in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 04
Read moreVellore district - strengthening of 2 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23package no 16
Vellore district - strengthening of 2 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23 package no 16
Read moreStrengthening of road at sembodai therkkukadu sanal kulam salai km 0/0-0/190 (mlacds)
Strengthening of road at sembodai therkkukadu sanal kulam salai km 0/0-0/190 (mlacds)
Read moreVellore district nabard xxxi 2025-26 strengthening the road from ct road to ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat (km 0/0 - 1/810) at katpadi block package no 01
Vellore district nabard xxxi 2025-26 strengthening the road from ct road to ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat (km 0/0 - 1/810) at katpadi block package no 01
Read moreVellore district - strengthening of 3 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23 package no 17
Vellore district - strengthening of 3 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23 package no 17
Read moreVellore district - strengthening of 2 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23 package no 18
Vellore district - strengthening of 2 road at katpadi block under mgsmt scheme 2022-23 package no 18
Read moreVellore district providing cement concrete road at periyaramanathapuram burial ground in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2022-23 package no 01
Vellore district providing cement concrete road at periyaramanathapuram burial ground in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2022-23 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of pds building sathiyapuram in sevoor panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2022-23 package no 01
Vellore district construction of pds building sathiyapuram in sevoor panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2022-23 package no 01
Read moreStrengthening of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block thiruvannamalai dt 0/0-0/510
Strengthening of road keeranur rajapalayam adc bg road in kilpennathur block thiruvannamalai dt 0/0-0/510
Read moreStrengthening the road from erangattupalayam - marampalayam road to kottapalayam road km 0/0-0/300 - (r 80) mlacds - 2025-2026
Strengthening the road from erangattupalayam - marampalayam road to kottapalayam road km 0/0-0/300 - (r 80) mlacds - 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type