Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&S Of Coarse Sand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5261489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISHT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Make : Brand Model : 2023 Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 10:22:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHANCHAL TRADERS | Make : N/A Model : Coarse Sand Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 09:06:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Devki Nandan Associates | Make : S&S Of Coarse Sand Model : S&S Of Coarse Sand Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 15:33:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | jay construction | Make : S&S of Coarse sand Model : Coarse sand Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 29-08-2024 14:55:42 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S KAMAL GEOTECH SERVICES | Make : NA Model : SAND Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 17:02:06 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S KUMKUM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Make : S&S Of Coarse Sand Model : S&S Of Coarse Sand Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 18:38:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S RAJENDRA SINGH CONT | Make : NA Model : NA Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 23-08-2024 10:32:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | MANOJ FURNITURE HOUSE AND TRADERS | Make : NA Model : S&S of Coarse sand Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 11:01:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | NV GLOBAL SOUNDS & EVENTS | Make : SAND Model : S&S COARSE SAND Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 15:45:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | NV SERVICES | Make : SAND Model : S&S OF COARSE SAND GEM/2024/B/ Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 16:27:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | radhey shyam sharma | Make : S&S Of Coarse Sand Model : 2024 Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 09:56:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | RAJENDRA SINGH CHUPHAL | Make : M/S RAJENDRA SINGH CHUPHAL Model : “SUPPLY AND STACKING OF COARSE SAND Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 16:18:01 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | VDEEP GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAND Model : S&S COARSE SAND Title : S&S of Coarse sand | 28-08-2024 16:19:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type