Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ap26 Pvt164 L022 Kotha Karmankonda Road To Patha Karmankonda Of Kunavaram Mandal Estimate Cost 113.18 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Ap26 Pvt164 L022 Kotha Karmankonda Road To Patha Karmankonda Of Kunavaram Mandal Estimate Cost 113.18 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ENCPR_141316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short tender no 38/DB/PM-JANMANbatch-1/2025-26 of the Superintendng Engineer,PR, kakinada |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | V.R. Puram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersap.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220188 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ap26pvt164-l022-kotha karmankonda road to pathakarmankonda of kunavaram mandal.est rs.113.18lakhs
Ap26pvt164-l022-kotha karmankonda road to pathakarmankonda of kunavaram mandal.est rs.113.18lakhs
Read moreAp05pvt14- l021-bhagavanthapuram to kotha karmankonda of kunavaram mandal est cost rs590.00 lakhs
Ap05pvt14- l021-bhagavanthapuram to kotha karmankonda of kunavaram mandal est cost rs590.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to mulluru habitation kuturu gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 16.60 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to mulluru habitation kuturu gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 16.60 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to pusugudem habitation kondrajupeta gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to pusugudem habitation kondrajupeta gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to potlavaigudem habitation karakagudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to potlavaigudem habitation karakagudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to kondaigudem habitation chuchirevulagudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to kondaigudem habitation chuchirevulagudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to harvaigudem habitation regulapadu gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to harvaigudem habitation regulapadu gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to marrigudem habitation marrigudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to marrigudem habitation marrigudem gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to lingapuram habitation lingapuram gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Providing dwf through 100 percent fhtcs to lingapuram habitation lingapuram gp in kunavaram mandal of alluri sitharama raju district est cost: 13.30 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of cscs (community sanitary complexes) at aptw urjc girls school kothulagutta in kunavaram mandal in asr district, est cost rs. 30.00 lakhs
Construction of cscs (community sanitary complexes) at aptw urjc girls school kothulagutta in kunavaram mandal in asr district, est cost rs. 30.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type