Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road At Ramalaxmi Nagar 3 Rd Lane Phase 3 At Ward No 3 Under Chatrapur Nac
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road At Ramalaxmi Nagar 3 Rd Lane Phase 3 At Ward No 3 Under Chatrapur Nac
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93020_30 |
|
Reference Number |
CTP-NAC-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Officer, Chatrapur NAC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane phase 1 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane phase 1 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane phase 2 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane phase 2 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road, drain at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane and paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 4 th lane ward no 03, nac chatrapur
Construction of paver road, drain at ramalaxmi nagar 3 rd lane and paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 4 th lane ward no 03, nac chatrapur
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 3 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 3 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 1 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 1 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 2 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 2nd lane phase 2 at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 1st lane at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at ramalaxmi nagar 1st lane at ward no 3 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at siba nagar phase 3 at ward no 12 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at siba nagar phase 3 at ward no 12 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at shanti nagar back side of police lane phase 1 at ward no 14 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at shanti nagar back side of police lane phase 1 at ward no 14 under chatrapur nac
Read moreof your Industry type