Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Revetment Wall With R.R. Stone Masonry At Location No. Gantry 3, Column 1, 2 And 3 Of 220 Kv Obra Rewa Road Dc Transmission Line And Maintenance Of Revetment Wall With R.R. Masonry At Location No. 237/0 (Railway Crossing) Of 765 Kv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Revetment Wall With R.R. Stone Masonry At Location No. Gantry 3, Column 1, 2 And 3 Of 220 Kv Obra Rewa Road Dc Transmission Line And Maintenance Of Revetment Wall With R.R. Masonry At Location No. 237/0 (Railway Crossing) Of 765 Kv
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_867670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/2023-24/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of revetment wall with r.r. stone masonry at location no. gantry 3, column 1, 2 and 3 of 220 kv obra-rewa road dc transmission line and maintenance of revetment wall with r.r. masonry at location no. 237/0 (railway crossing) of 765 kv a
Construction of revetment wall with r.r. stone masonry at location no. gantry 3, column 1, 2 and 3 of 220 kv obra-rewa road dc transmission line and maintenance of revetment wall with r.r. masonry at location no. 237/0 (railway crossing) of 765 kv a
Read moreConstruction of rr masonry revetment wall at various tower loc of 03 nos 400/132 kv ehv lines and construction of rcc revetment wall at various location of 03 nos 220/132 kv ehv line through work contract under eht-maint, division, seoni and jabalpur
Construction of rr masonry revetment wall at various tower loc of 03 nos 400/132 kv ehv lines and construction of rcc revetment wall at various location of 03 nos 220/132 kv ehv line through work contract under eht-maint, division, seoni and jabalpur
Read moreRepairing of r.r masonry parapet wall on harakha side periphery of mines under rocp.
Repairing of r.r masonry parapet wall on harakha side periphery of mines under rocp.
Read moreRevetment of wall with mix cement concrete at location no. 237 raiway crossing of 765kv anpara d jhushi sc trans line under etd mirzapur.
Revetment of wall with mix cement concrete at location no. 237 raiway crossing of 765kv anpara d jhushi sc trans line under etd mirzapur.
Read moreRepairing to old gantry wall with stone masonry at siding premises at kandri mine
Repairing to old gantry wall with stone masonry at siding premises at kandri mine
Read moreRepairing of old gantry wall from stone masonry in siding premises at kandri mine
Repairing of old gantry wall from stone masonry in siding premises at kandri mine
Read moreRevetment at location no 199 sa plus 0 of 220 kv bap barsingsar line
Revetment at location no 199 sa plus 0 of 220 kv bap barsingsar line
Read moreConstruction rr masonry wall low lying 110 kv at marthandam
Construction rr masonry wall low lying 110 kv at marthandam
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c protection wall to strengthen existing wall on south side of the 220 kv yard and construction of r.r masonry toe wall at south west side of 33 kv yard at 220/33 kv domalapenta ss in nagarkurnool district in mahabubnagar circle.
Construction of r.c.c protection wall to strengthen existing wall on south side of the 220 kv yard and construction of r.r masonry toe wall at south west side of 33 kv yard at 220/33 kv domalapenta ss in nagarkurnool district in mahabubnagar circle
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. closed /open drain along power channel-ii from via-duct at r.d. 5.25 km. to connect open r.r .masonry drain at silpara, distt-rewa
Construction of r.c.c. closed /open drain along power channel-ii from via-duct at r.d. 5.25 km. to connect open r.r .masonry drain at silpara, distt-rewa
Read moreof your Industry type