Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint To Roof Treatment, Shafts, Soil Waste And Vent Pipes At Jco And Ors Md Accn, Repair To Plastering In Shaft Area, Jaffri, Chajja Repair, Plumbing And Tiling At Zone E1 And E2 And Repair Under Ge (West) Mathura
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_667721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/MTR/W/ of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (West) Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782265 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of plaster, roof, chajja, roof of jco ors md accn under age br-i of ge west mathura
Repair and maintenance of plaster, roof, chajja, roof of jco ors md accn under age br-i of ge west mathura
Read moreRepair to plastering, tiling, and flooring and other misc b/r works in otm and garages in e1 and e2 and comprehensive maint
As per tender documents
Read moreRepair and maint to roof treatment, shafts, soil waste and vent pipes of officers, jco and ors md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Repair and maint to roof treatment, shafts, soil waste and vent pipes of officers, jco and ors md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Read moreCertain repairs to flooring tiling chajja repair and plastering plinth protection rain water pipes roofing joineries plumbing including ws and sanitary appliances etc and allied works at zone e1 and e2 area of age br ii under ge east lucknow
Certain repairs to flooring tiling chajja repair and plastering plinth protection rain water pipes roofing joineries plumbing including ws and sanitary appliances etc and allied works at zone e1 and e2 area of age br ii under ge east lucknow
Read moreRenovation of internal electrical wiring of 8 nos. of e-type quarter (e1/1 to e1/4 and e2/1 to e2/4) at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Renovation of internal electrical wiring of 8 nos. of e-type quarter (e1/1 to e1/4 and e2/1 to e2/4) at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Read moreRepair and maintenance of plaster, chajja, roof of jcos/ors map accn under ge (west) mathura
Repair and maintenance of plaster, chajja, roof of jcos/ors map accn under ge (west) mathura
Read moreRepairs and maint of joinery, plumbing and tiling of jco ors and officers md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Repairs and maint of joinery, plumbing and tiling of jco ors and officers md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Read moreExternal periodical services and repair of rising dampnes including repair/ replacement of tiling, joineries, plastering, roof treatment, chajja repair and
Ge/token-02/2025-26
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction package prr e1 and prr e2
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction package prr e1 and prr e2
Read moreRepair to chajja, floor/wall tiling work in otm and md accn at ralawas under ge banar
Repair to chajja, floor/wall tiling work in otm and md accn at ralawas under ge banar
Read moreof your Industry type