Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Periodical Services And Repair Of Rising Dampnes Including Repair/ Replacement Of Tiling, Joineries, Plastering, Roof Treatment, Chajja Repair And
|
| Description |
Ge/Token 02/2025 26
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_707366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/Token-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (CENTRAL) DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801495 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreRepair to roof treatment, chajja, parapet wall, internal/external
Repair to roof treatment, chajja, parapet wall, internal/external plastering and certains misc work at smq area,civil zone and mes colony of camero complex and repair/replacement and maintainance of ug cables lt panels feeder pillar boxes panel
Read morePeriodical services to sailors married accn and repair to internal plumbing , waste water line , tiling in certain bldg, repairs to roof treatment, chajja, roof facia, roof projection, roofing sheets and plastering at certain accn in pocket b at ins
As per tender documents
Read moreGe/c-13/2024-25 repair to certain wall, plaster, ceiling, joineries, tiling, sanitary fitting, roof treatment, plumbing and external periodical services including repair/ repacement of unserviceable electrical fitting with led light fitting incluidin
Repair to certain wall, plaster, ceiling, joineries, tiling, sanitary fitting, roof treatment, plumbing and external periodical services including repair/ repacement of unserviceable electrical fitting with led light fitting incluiding mcbs, mccb and
Read moreRepair/maint of rcc chajja, facia, roof treatment, periodical and misc repair works at af stn gwalior
Repair/maint of rcc chajja, facia, roof treatment, periodical and misc repair works at af stn gwalior
Read moreComprehensive repair maint incl certain repair to panelling ceiling joineries plastering roof and chajja repair plinth protection flooring tiling brick work rolling shutters plumbing incl ws fitting sanitary appliances fittings and allied works in an
Comprehensive repair maint incl certain repair to panelling ceiling joineries plastering roof and chajja repair plinth protection flooring tiling brick work rolling shutters plumbing incl ws fitting sanitary appliances fittings and allied works in an
Read moreRepair to joinery, roof, false ceiling, chajja, roof treatment, plinth protection, floor tiling and wall tiling for zone i of age b/r i under ge dinjan
Repair to joinery, roof, false ceiling, chajja, roof treatment, plinth protection, floor tiling and wall tiling for zone i of age b/r i under ge dinjan
Read morePeriodical serivces tiling plastering plumbing joinery and allied
Periodical serivces tiling plastering plumbing joinery and allied
 works to otm accn and certain building of drdo township cv raman
 nagar bangalore
Read moreRepairing to tiling, roof treatment, chajja repair and other misc works at mountain shadow area under ge (af) borjhar
Repairing to tiling, roof treatment, chajja repair and other misc works at mountain shadow area under ge (af) borjhar
Read moreRepair to leakage seepage roof treatment rcc works roof tiling brick work plastering works in tech area at mil stn dappar
Repair to leakage seepage roof treatment rcc works roof tiling brick work plastering works in tech area at mil stn dappar
Read moreof your Industry type