Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert (Foot Bridge) Near Prahallad Maji Land At Purbasatkona Mouza (J.L.No 202, Plot No 534
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert (Foot Bridge) Near Prahallad Maji Land At Purbasatkona Mouza (J.L.No 202, Plot No 534
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657150_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SLGP/e-NIT-11/2023-24(15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA SATKONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421726 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Crematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409&#x0d
Read moreCrematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Crematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from karurdanga nichpara nalkup to balaram maji land mouza komo jl no 65 plot no 1029 (code-109320716)
Construction of pucca drain from karurdanga nichpara nalkup to balaram maji land mouza komo jl no 65 plot no 1029 (code-109320716)
Read moreRejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Rejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Read moreConstruction of culvert at kamar goria booth no.- 251 village - gopinathpur mouza - gopinathpur, j.l.no. 39
Construction of culvert at kamar goria booth no.- 251 village - gopinathpur mouza - gopinathpur, j.l.no. 39
Read moreRe-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Re-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Read moreRe-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Re-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Read morePlastic waste management unit at gopalpur ,p.o-malatipur ,p.s-chanchal ,dist-malda ,w.b. mouza -goursand , j.l.no.-126 , plot no.-155/103 , total land area-3.0 acres.
Plastic waste management unit at gopalpur ,p.o-malatipur ,p.s-chanchal ,dist-malda ,w.b. mouza -goursand , j.l.no.-126 , plot no.-155/103 , total land area-3.0 acres.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near jakirs land, sansad x, mouza ichhapur.
Construction of culvert
Read moreConstruction of culvert near land of bakar at mouza bajitpur
Construction of culvert near land of bakar at mouza bajitpur
Read moreof your Industry type