Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Excavation Of Chakmakrampur Pond Wht Block Kharagpur Ii, Mouza Chakmakrampur, J.L.No. 394, Plot No. 1400,1405, 1407
|
| Description |
Re Excavation Of Chakmakrampur Pond Wht Block Kharagpur Ii, Mouza Chakmakrampur, J.L.No. 394, Plot No. 1400,1405, 1407
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_711031_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(A-I)/MID/e-NIT-52/23-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIDNAPORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558544 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Re-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Read moreRe-excavation of kunjamigohaldihi-ii pond wht block salboni, mouza kunjamigohaldihi, j.l.no. 22 plot no. 632, 631, 853, 474
Re-excavation of kunjamigohaldihi-ii pond wht block salboni, mouza kunjamigohaldihi, j.l.no. 22 plot no. 632, 631, 853, 474
Read moreRe-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Re-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Read moreExcavation of pond at jualbhanga,district paschim midnapore, block salboni, mouza jualbhanga, j.l.no. 331, plot no. 74
Excavation of pond at jualbhanga,district paschim midnapore, block salboni, mouza jualbhanga, j.l.no. 331, plot no. 74
Read moreRe excavation of sanoporapara pond with allied works, block- kharagpur-i, mouza sanoporapara, j.l.- 177, plot- 1
Re excavation of sanoporapara pond with allied works, block- kharagpur-i, mouza sanoporapara, j.l.- 177, plot- 1
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Read moreRe excavation of bairagi bundh wht at mouza gopalpur jl no 65 plot no 429 in gopalpur gp
Re excavation of bairagi bundh wht at mouza gopalpur jl no 65 plot no 429 in gopalpur gp
Read moreConstruction wooden pilling beside the pond of bikram raj at chakmakrampur a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction wooden pilling beside the pond of bikram raj at chakmakrampur a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreExcavation of pond at radhaballavpur,district paschim midnapore, block salboni, mouza radhaballavpur, j.l.no. 190, plot no. 71, latitude 22.538296n, longitude 87.199749e under matir shristi (phase-vii) programme
Excavation of pond at radhaballavpur,district paschim midnapore, block salboni, mouza radhaballavpur, j.l.no. 190, plot no. 71, latitude 22.538296n, longitude 87.199749e under matir shristi (phase-vii) programme
Read moreof your Industry type