Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Karurdanga Nichpara Nalkup To Balaram Maji Land Mouza Komo Jl No 65 Plot No 1029 (Code 109320716)
Description
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Karurdanga Nichpara Nalkup To Balaram Maji Land Mouza Komo Jl No 65 Plot No 1029 (Code 109320716)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_844770_1
Reference
Number
01/15TH CFC(Tied)/ 2025-26
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Komo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885005

Start Date May 13, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2025

Expired 473 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.