Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monitor,Keyboard Hp And Mouse,Hard Disc 1 Tb,Key Board With Mouse,Heat Roller,Pressure Roller,Pickup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3747024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT | - | 27-07-2023 18:51:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 05-08-2023 20:57:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-08-2023 16:14:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | prabhjottradingcompany | - | 03-08-2023 10:06:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 10:27:43 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | prabhjottradingcompany(MII) | Item Categories : MONITOR,KEYBOARD HP AND MOUSE,HARD DISC 1TB,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,HEAT ROLLER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PICKUP | 62150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT (MII) | Item Categories : MONITOR,KEYBOARD HP AND MOUSE,HARD DISC 1TB,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,HEAT ROLLER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PICKUP | 67220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MONITOR,KEYBOARD HP AND MOUSE,HARD DISC 1TB,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE,HEAT ROLLER,PRESSURE ROLLER,PICKUP | 67654.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type