Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups,Monitor,Keyboard And Mouse,Pickup Roller,Power Supply
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3841372
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 18, 2023 14:43
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B N ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 09:49:26 MSE Qualified
2 R S ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2023 11:06:11 MSE Disqualified
3 SHIV SALES INDIA - 28-08-2023 09:54:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B N ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS,MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PICKUP ROLLER,POWER SUPPLY 35763.44 L1
2 SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS,MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PICKUP ROLLER,POWER SUPPLY 37450.00 L2