Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse 16 Amps Capacity Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514397 |
|
Reference Number |
45243163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514397/viewNitPdf_4761051.pdf |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type