Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V Belt, Section A, A 44,V Belt, Section B, B 46,V Belt, Section B, B 112,V Belt, Section C, C 158,V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4082313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES
66438.47
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3PR ACROSS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 18:57:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHISH INDUSTRIES | - | 22-10-2023 22:19:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DADU ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2023 19:16:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GAURIK IMPEX | - | 17-10-2023 18:41:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 19:24:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHOBHA SALES COMPANY | - | 27-10-2023 18:27:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | VEEGRIP BELTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2023 13:37:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V BELT,SECTION B, B-60 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 981.420 |
| V-BELT,SECTION-B,B-69 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1963.800 |
| V-BELT, SECTION B, B-112 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 6383.700 |
| V BELT, SECTION A, A-44 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1320.000 |
| V BELT, SECTION B, B-75 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 6282.300 |
| V-BELT,SECTION-B,B-69 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1178.280 |
| HTD BELT, SIZE 2590-14MR-85 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 17381.550 |
| V BELT, SECTION C, C-158 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 12619.800 |
| V BELT, SECTION SPB, SPB-5380 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 14001.360 |
| V BELT,TYPE B2080 B-80 PB, | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1771.760 |
| V BELT, SECTION B , B-58 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 946.500 |
| V BELT, SECTION B, B-46 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1608.000 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreV belt 158 b section with specification as per gem atc,v belt 112 c section with specification as p
Read more
V belt, section a, a 44,v belt, section b, b 75,v belt,section htd, htd 3850,v belt,section htd, ht
Read more
V- belt a-72,v- belt b-45,v- belt b-62,v- belt c-106,v- belt c-112,v- belt c-120,v- belt c-156,v- b
Read more
V-belt a-20,v-belt a-30,v-belt a-46,v-belt a-64,v-belt a-88,v-belt a-98,v-belt b-45,v-belt b-46,v-b
Read more
C-175 v-belt,b-130 v-belt,b-117 v-belt,b-112 v-belt,b-105 v-belt,b-88 v-belt,b-79 v-belt,a-42 v-bel
Read more
B 75 v belt,b 100 v belt,b 102 v belt,c 100 v belt,c 102 v belt,c 105 v belt,c 112 v belt,c 75 v be
Read more
of your Industry type