Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Swd With Culvert At Manuvel Jackup Lane Near Lasal School In East Zone
|
| Description |
Construction Of Swd With Culvert At Manuvel Jackup Lane Near Lasal School In East Zone
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_575236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/25-26/AEE(E) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THOOTHUKUDI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687311 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert at northraja street in east zone
Construction of swd with culvert at northraja street in east zone
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert at voc salai main road cross lane near old corporation office east zone thoothukudi corporation in ward no40
Construction of swd with culvert at voc salai main road cross lane near old corporation office east zone thoothukudi corporation in ward no40
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert at pandurangan cross street in east zone
Construction of swd with culvert at pandurangan cross street in east zone
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert natarajapuram ward no21 in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Construction of swd with culvert natarajapuram ward no21 in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert at chinna kadai street in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Construction of swd with culvert at chinna kadai street in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Read moreRaising of swd with culvert at rathchinyapuram and providing patch work in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Raising of swd with culvert at rathchinyapuram and providing patch work in east zone thoothukudi corporation
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert and paver block road at rathanapuram in east zone ward no41
Construction of swd with culvert and paver block road at rathanapuram in east zone ward no41
Read moreConstruction of swd with culvert and providing paver block road at ramathulapuram cross link road cross near pallivasal in east zone ward no29
Construction of swd with culvert and providing paver block road at ramathulapuram cross link road cross near pallivasal in east zone ward no29
Read moreof your Industry type