Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 M 6800 Medium Full Facepiece,3 M 501 Pre Filter Retainer ( 1 Case= 2 Nos),Organic Vapor Cartridge M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/312048 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
3m organic vapor cartridge 6001.,retainer piece respirator,filter for 3m full face respirator,half
Read more
Re-usable half facepiece respirator with organic / acid gas vapour cartridge, cartridge retainer and pre-filter one set consists of: 1) half facepiece respirator, model 3m-6200 or equivalent 01 no. /per set. 2) organic / acid gas vapour cartridge, model 3m-6003 or equivelent- 02 nos / per set. 3) pre-filter retainer model 3m-501 or equivelent - 02 nos. / per set. 4) spray - painting pre-filter, model 3m-5n11 or equivelent - 06 nos. / per set, spec. as per annexure-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMask 3m 6200,ammonia cartridge 3m-6004,dust filter 5n11,dust filter retainer 501,acid/ vapour catri
Read more
Mask 3m 6200,dust filter 5n11,acid/ vapour catridge 3m 6003,dust filter retainer 501,ammonia cartri
Read more
Mask 3m 6200,ammonia cartridge 3m-6004,dust filter 5n11,dust filter retainer 501,acid/ vapour catri
Read more
Medium hight steel storage,full hight steel storage,multiple compartments lockers,book case with gl
Read more
Half face , silicon base quick latch respirator set, item description & qty- silicon base quick latch half face respirator complete set consisting (1)- 01 no of half face respirator no- 6502 ql (2)- 01 set of 02 no cartridge no-6003 (3)- 01 set of 02 no prefilter no-5n11 (4)- 01 set of 02 no retainer no-501 , make- 3m or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of half face mask respirator of silicon medium with double ov-cartridge with retainer pre-filter along with additional one of cartridges, for protection of wearer from inhalation of dust, paint fumes & aerosols and conforming to detailed technical specification as annexure-a.make:3m /haizkni/zxich/ffcan/gvs elipse. note: 01 no. sample should be approved by the consignee before bulk supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of half face mask respirator of silicon medium with double ov-cartridge with retainer pre-filter along with additional one of cartridges, for protection of wearer from inhalation of dust, paint fumes & aerosols and conforming to detailed technical specification as annexure-a.make:3m /haizkni/zxich/ffcan/gvs elipse. note: 01 no. sample should be approved by the consignee before bulk supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type