Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M 3170 Printer Ink,M 200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88 A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Textiles and Handloom Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4101991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Shreeya Consultancy And Services
Contract Value
121890
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Umakanta Pradhan
Department:
Textiles And Handloom Department Odisha
Organisation:
Director,handicraft & Cottage Industries,orissa,bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 01-11-2023 17:37:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COMBINE INTELLIGENCE DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 20:21:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 15:13:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 01-11-2023 12:20:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 15:40:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S MANGALA FURNITURE | - | 27-10-2023 18:39:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-10-2023 13:21:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PIONEER DECOR | - | 27-10-2023 18:25:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL MARKETING | - | 27-10-2023 18:16:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 13:19:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services | - | 27-10-2023 17:32:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 13:46:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | URBI DECOR | - | 27-10-2023 17:51:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M-3170 Printer Ink,M-200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P | 121890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URBI DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M-3170 Printer Ink,M-200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P | 127860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M-3170 Printer Ink,M-200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P | 136500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PIONEER DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M-3170 Printer Ink,M-200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P | 146600.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MANGALA FURNITURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M-3170 Printer Ink,M-200 Printer Ink,Epson Colour Printer Ink,88A Toner Cartridge,Key Board,Mouse,P | 156700.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M-3170 Printer Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 13350.000 |
| M-200 Printer Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 13350.000 |
| Epson Colour Printer Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2760.000 |
| 88A Toner Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 23400.000 |
| Key Board | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 25800.000 |
| Mouse | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6400.000 |
| Pen Drive 32GB | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 20850.000 |
| External Hard Disk 1TB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15980.000 |