Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket Cylinder Head Mls,Ac Belt,Suction Hose Assy,Rear Bush Kit,Weather Strip
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4430383
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2024 21:45
End Date
Expired 13/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS - 14-01-2024 22:16:37 MII Qualified
2 LONE BROTHERS - 15-01-2024 21:06:10 MII Qualified
3 Naseer enterprises - 14-01-2024 21:56:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Naseer enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gasket Cylinder Head MLS,AC Belt,Suction Hose Assy,Rear Bush Kit,Weather strip 49967.00 L1
2 FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS (MII) Item Categories : Gasket Cylinder Head MLS,AC Belt,Suction Hose Assy,Rear Bush Kit,Weather strip 63100.00 L2
3 LONE BROTHERS (MII) Item Categories : Gasket Cylinder Head MLS,AC Belt,Suction Hose Assy,Rear Bush Kit,Weather strip 79900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise