Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Special Repair Of Internal Roads At Boniyar 🛣️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Special Repair Of Internal Roads At Boniyar Under Ge 969 Ews. This Project Falls Under The Central Work Scheme (Cws) K 23/2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 19,416 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Plans, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Repair, Infrastructure, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Ge 969 Ews, Cws K 23/2024 25, Bid Submission, Tender Document| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Internal Roads At Boniyar Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Description |
Cwek 23/2024 25 Special Repair Of Internal Roads At Boniyar Under 
Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_651592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK-23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=729370 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreof your Industry type