Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Nanak Basti Gali No 2 From H No 9 /5461 To Band Gali By Pdg Rmc In W No 214 Azad Nagar Ac61 Ssz
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Nanak Basti Gali No 2 From H No 9 /5461 To Band Gali By Pdg Rmc In W No 214 Azad Nagar Ac61 Ssz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_231273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/MCD/M-I/SSZ/2024-25/48.6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261219 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road gali no12 shankar nagar ext from h no p-42 to h no d- 2 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Construction of road gali no12 shankar nagar ext from h no p-42 to h no d- 2 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road raghubapura -ii gali no. 2 from h.no x/3322 to h.no x/3320 by pdg rmc in ward no. 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road raghubapura -ii gali no. 2 from h.no x/3322 to h.no x/3320 by pdg rmc in ward no. 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road gali no 4 pipal wali gali raghubar pura 2 from h no x /3155 to h no x /7656 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road gali no 4 pipal wali gali raghubar pura 2 from h no x /3155 to h no x /7656 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road and culvert (pippal wali bethak) main road seelampur village gali no 3 h no 9 /5217 to h no 9/ 5225 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road and culvert (pippal wali bethak) main road seelampur village gali no 3 h no 9 /5217 to h no 9/ 5225 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no 17 rajgarh colony from h no1719 to h no1863 and its link hno 184 to pandit tali ram marg by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road gali no 17 rajgarh colony from h no1719 to h no1863 and its link hno 184 to pandit tali ram marg by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road nanak basti from h no 9 /5372 to h no 9 /5411 by pdg rmc in ward no 214 azad nagar ac 61 shah south zone
Construction of road nanak basti from h no 9 /5372 to h no 9 /5411 by pdg rmc in ward no 214 azad nagar ac 61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road shanti mohalla market(dispensary wali gali) from h.no.9/5185a to band gali by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road shanti mohalla market(dispensary wali gali) from h.no.9/5185a to band gali by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type