Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F001005 Fabrication Of Nonferrous,F021007 Furniture Wooden,F021007 Furniture Wooden,F021007 Furnitu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874529 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEMPHICO ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-09-2023 13:48:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at ntpc ps at bhagalpur division.
Furniture and furnishing at ntpc ps at bhagalpur division.
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at raghopur ps, pasraha ps & morkahi ps at saharsa division.
Furniture and furnishing at raghopur ps, pasraha ps & morkahi ps at saharsa division.
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at erss (dial 112) gaya ji in the district of gaya ji.
Furniture and furnishing at erss (dial 112) gaya ji in the district of gaya ji.
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at kankarbagh model ps, bihiya model ps, nainijore model ps, traffic ps arrah, prosecution office jehanabad
Furniture and furnishing at kankarbagh model ps, bihiya model ps, nainijore model ps, traffic ps arrah, prosecution office jehanabad
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at hathiyawan op, piri bazar ps, medni chouki ps, singhchak naxal ps, prosecution office nawada & lakhisarai
Furniture and furnishing at hathiyawan op, piri bazar ps, medni chouki ps, singhchak naxal ps, prosecution office nawada & lakhisarai
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at baini model op, hasanpur model ps, ghatho model ps, khirhar model ps, prosecution office samastipur
Furniture and furnishing at baini model op, hasanpur model ps, ghatho model ps, khirhar model ps, prosecution office samastipur
Read moreof your Industry type