Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sputum Cups,Parafilm,Face Mask N95,Surgical Gloves,Face Mask Surgical,Falcon Tubes 50 Ml,Diamond Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4433229 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mohd. Ali
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M SURGICALS | - | 13-01-2024 21:54:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | A.K ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 13:12:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 15-01-2024 00:15:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PUSHAP SURGICAL HOUSE | - | 13-01-2024 21:46:35 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL SURGICAL TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 22:04:30 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type