Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At 17 Numbers Different Locations Under Kaliganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At &Amp#X0d
17 Numbers Different Locations Under Kaliganj &Amp#X0d
Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025 of FY-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867528 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 4 numbers different locations under kaliganj block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 4 numbers different locations under kaliganj block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 12 numbers different locations under kaliganj block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 12 numbers different locations under kaliganj block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 16 numbers different locations under kaliganj block. fy-2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex at 16 numbers different locations under kaliganj block.&#x0d fy-2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 17 numbers different locations under chapra block.
&#x0d construction of community sanitary complex at &#x0d 17 numbers different locations under chapra &#x0d block.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 05 numbers different locations under kaliganj block. egs activity codes 65292853
Construction of community sanitary complex at 05 numbers different locations under kaliganj block. &#x0d egs activity codes 65292853&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 09 numbers different locations under kaliganj block. egs activity codes 121645133
Construction of community sanitary complex at 09 numbers different locations under kaliganj block. &#x0d egs activity codes 121645133&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 1 numbers different locations under kalyani block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 1 numbers different locations under kalyani block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 2 numbers different locations under nabadwip block
Construction of community sanitary complex at 2 numbers different locations under nabadwip block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at 4 numbers different locations under santipur block.
Construction of community sanitary complex at 4 numbers different locations under santipur block.
Read moreof your Industry type