Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Driver,Led Strip,Wire Bundle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CHAITANYA KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES
63050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAITANYA KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Make : LED DRIVER Model : LED DRIVER Title : LED DRIVER | 01-02-2024 16:55:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | Make : LED DRIVER Model : LED DRIVER Title : LED DRIVER | 01-02-2024 16:50:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | Make : LED DRIVER Model : LED DRIVER Title : LED DRIVER | 01-02-2024 16:52:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAITANYA KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED DRIVER,LED STRIP,wire bundle | 63050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | Item Categories : LED DRIVER,LED STRIP,wire bundle | 73000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | Item Categories : LED DRIVER,LED STRIP,wire bundle | 87000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED DRIVER | LED DRIVER | LED DRIVER | 135 | ₹ 24300.000 |
| LED STRIP | 135 | ₹ 33750.000 | ||
| WIRE BUNDLE | 1 | ₹ 5000.000 |
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type