Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Kotkhai Deori Khaneti Deori Ghat Road Km 0/00 To 22/00 Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L 25mm B.C In Km 18/00 To 22/00
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Kotkhai Deori Khaneti Deori Ghat Road Km 0/00 To 22/00 Maintenance Of Wbm And P/L 25mm B.C In Km 18/00 To 22/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_122156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-7944-48 dtd 22-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=179211 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
C/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
C/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreof your Industry type