Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Kotkhai Deori Khaneti Deorighat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 22/00 C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 19/300 To 19/315 And 16/460 To 16/500 And B/Wall At R.D. 16/460 To 16/500
|
| Description |
C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 19/300 To 19/315 And 16/460 To 16/500 And B/Wall At R.D. 16/460 To 16/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77459_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-2067-70 dtd 07-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/498, 19/610 to 19/645, 20/080 to 20/102, 15/217 to 15/232, 16/161 to 16/186 and b/wall at r.d. 16/483 to 16/498
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/498, 19/610 to 19/645, 20/080 to 20/102, 15/217 to 15/232, 16/161 to 16/186 and b/wall at r.d. 16/483 to 16/498
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
C/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
C/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreof your Industry type