Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Kotkhai Deori Khaneti Deorighat Road In K.M. 0/00 To 22/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 4/200 To 4/212 And 4/440 To 4/453
|
| Description |
C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 4/200 To 4/212 And 4/440 To 4/453
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78092_4 |
|
Reference Number |
pw-kd-e-tender/2023-24-2520-23 dtd 25-8-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
C/o r/wall at r.d. 4/200 to 4/212 and 4/440 to 4/453
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 20/773 to 20/833
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/610 to 19/640 and 19/505 to 19/520
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreMt of kotkhai khaneti deorighat tikkar road km. 24.0 to 29.690
Sh c o cross drainage , protection work , metalling and tarring , kucha drain road furniture
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 19/300 to 19/315 and 16/460 to 16/500 and b/wall at r.d. 16/460 to 16/500
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deorighat road in k.m. 0/00 to 22/00 c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
C/o r/wall at r.d. 0/485 to 0/497, b/wall at r.d. 0/105 to 0/118 and 0/515 to 0/533
Read moreof your Industry type