Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Factory Approval Petchem Tml,Custom Bid For Services Pcb Cte Approval P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4525923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
QMS INDIA LIMITED
1000000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EQMS INGENUITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-02-2024 14:10:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MARWAR ENTERPRISES | 14-02-2024 11:42:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | QMS INDIA LIMITED | 14-02-2024 14:39:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QMS INDIA LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - FACTORY APPROVAL PETCHEM TML,Custom Bid for Services - PCB CTE APPROVAL P | 1280000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - FACTORY APPROVAL PETCHEM TML | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 205000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - PCB CTE APPROVAL PETCHEM TML | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 295000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - FACTORY APPROVAL BUTADIENE | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 205000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - PCB CTE APPROVAL BUTADIENE | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 295000.000 |
Custom bid for services - liasoning for factor,custom bid for services - liasoning for cte approval
Read more
Custom bid for services - coordinating with appropriate authority for factory plan approval,custom
Read more
Custom bid for services - factory licence amendment and its approval of map of factory certificate
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing consultancy services for obtaining cte and cto from state pcb n
Read more
Custom bid for services - surveypreparation service for approval of factory plan for 2x60mw cppii
Read more
Custom bid for services - dismantling and assembly of components of tml debricking machine, tml ta
Read more
Providing services for obtaining cte from pcb karnataka for idpl project
Providing services for obtaining consent to establish (air & water) from pollution control board, karnataka for the irugur- devangonthi pipeline (idpl) project
Read moreof your Industry type