Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Work Of By Pc In Km 1 905 2 3 340 4 773 5 570 6 7 850 Akbarpur Tantigaon Khair Marg To Fatehgarhi Via Pachhara Mathura Border
Description
Renewal Work Of By Pc In Km 1 905 2 3 340 4 773 5 570 6 7 850 Akbarpur Tantigaon Khair Marg To Fatehgarhi Via Pachhara Mathura Border
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEALG_819220_1
Reference
Number
3554-Cashier (PDA) Dt- 27-06-2023
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 4.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EE PD PWD ALIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 16:35
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1144 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.