Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Boriach Fp At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 Nh 48 In The State Of Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Boriach Fp At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 Nh 48 In The State Of Gujarat
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_243649_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/25-26/CB/Boriach FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278245

Start Date August 02, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.