Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Boriach Fee Plaza At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 Nh 48 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Boriach Fee Plaza At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 From Km 263.000 To Km 502.000 Nh 48 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Boriach Fee Plaza |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273435 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48, in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48, in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujrat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujrat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency at khaniwade fp at km. 467.220 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency for charoti fp at km. 420.340 on nh-48, six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 (length- 239.000km) in gujarat and maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type