Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/22 Construction Of P.C.C Road From Arjun Das House To Jhaksu Bhuiyan House In Vill Bhojpur, P.S Nawadih Under Dmft
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/22 Construction Of P.C.C Road From Arjun Das House To Jhaksu Bhuiyan House In Vill Bhojpur, P.S Nawadih Under Dmft
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_72589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/2023-24/22 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/23 construction of p.c.c road from emali bazar to bihiya school via bhounra toli vill- bhojpur p.s nawadih under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/23 construction of p.c.c road from emali bazar to bihiya school via bhounra toli vill- bhojpur p.s nawadih under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreRwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Rwd/chatra/147/2024-25 construction of pcc road from house of lalu bhuiyan to house of karu bhuiyan village khaira (l-0.310km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Rwd/chatra/129/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to bhuiyan toli vill-pakari p.s-jamribakashpura , block- kanhachatti. (length - 600.0m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/21 construction of p.c.c. road from sunil yadavs house to das tolla in vill-devenwar, p.s nawadih under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/21 construction of p.c.c. road from sunil yadavs house to das tolla in vill-devenwar, p.s nawadih under dmft
Read moreRwd/chatra/18/2025-26 construction of road from house of prem bhuiyan to teli tola via banjari tola (l-2.300km.).
Rwd/chatra/18/2025-26 construction of road from house of prem bhuiyan to teli tola via banjari tola (l-2.300km.).
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/09 construction of p.c.c. road from ambatari h o jagdev bhuiyan to nadi ghat in vill.-bindhani (l - 0.450 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/09 construction of p.c.c. road from ambatari h o jagdev bhuiyan to nadi ghat in vill.-bindhani (l - 0.450 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra under dmft
Read moreof your Industry type