Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Extension Of Switch Room And Repairing Of Transformer Yard And Other Allied Works Of Pump House Jc 5 Jln Canal At Km.44.000.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Extension Of Switch Room And Repairing Of Transformer Yard And Other Allied Works Of Pump House Jc 5 Jln Canal At Km.44.000.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_352589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DA7CA59C C17F 4701 A94D 4A517DA1F3E7137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 48600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASALWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=427918 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying interlocking tiles, extension of switch room and other allied works of jln canal at pump house jc-4
Estimate for laying interlocking tiles, extension of switch room and other allied works of jln canal at pump house jc-4
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 39.625 to 44.000.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 39.625 to 44.000.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vi- pump house.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km. 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc vi- pump house.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc-vi pump house.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 44.000 to 49.000 including cleaning banks and sump of jc-vi pump house.
Read moreEstimate for construction of sump wall, reparing of grooves and extension of switch room at ph jc-3 of jln canal at km 33.350
Estimate for construction of sump wall, reparing of grooves and extension of switch room at ph jc-3 of jln canal at km 33.350
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sump of jc-3 pump at km 33.350 of jln canal.
Estimate for internal clearance of sump of jc-3 pump at km 33.350 of jln canal.
Read moreEstimate for construction of toilet (for mech staff) for pump house jc-7 at km 53.000 of jln canal
Estimate for construction of toilet (for mech staff) for pump house jc-7 at km 53.000 of&#x0d jln canal
Read moreEstimate for construction of toilet (for mech staff) for pump house jc-7 at km 53.000 of jln canal.
Estimate for construction of toilet (for mech staff) for pump house jc-7 at km 53.000 of jln canal.
Read moreEstimate for boundary wall and interlocking tile for jc-1 pump house at rd 10.000 km of jln canal
Estimate for boundary wall and interlocking tile for jc-1 pump house at rd 10.000 km of jln canal
Read moreEstimate for construction of toilet(for mech staff) at pump house jc-6 at km. 49.000 of main jln canal.
Estimate for construction of toilet(for mech staff) at pump house jc-6 at km. 49.000 of main jln canal.
Read moreof your Industry type