Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Stmc Between Km.125 00 To Km.143 200 On Nh 748 And Km.0 00 To Km.12 00 On Nh 566 In The State Of Goa. Retendered First Call.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Stmc Between Km.125 00 To Km.143 200 On Nh 748 And Km.0 00 To Km.12 00 On Nh 566 In The State Of Goa. Retendered First Call.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F-7045/PWD/WDXV(NH)/23-24/24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer IX (NH), PWD, Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract_stmc_between km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh_748 and km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_566 in the state of goa.
Short term maintenance contract_stmc_between km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh_748 and km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_566 in the state of goa.
Read moreRoad safety_ maintenance of stretch from km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_17b.
Oad safety_ maintenance of stretch from km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_17b.
Read moreRoad safety_ maintenance of stretch from km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh 4a.
Road safety_ maintenance of stretch from km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh 4a.
Read moreRoad safety_ annual maintenance work between km.103_00 to km.125_00 on nh_748 _4a.
Road safety_ annual maintenance work between km.103_00 to km.125_00 on nh_748 _4a.
Read moreRoad safety_ annual maintenance work between km.84_00 to km.103_00 on nh_748 _4a.
Road safety_ annual maintenance work between km.84_00 to km.103_00 on nh_748 _4a.
Read moreHiring of utility vehicle for maintenance from km. 84_00 to km.125_00 of nh4a nh_748
Hiring of utility vehicle for maintenance from km. 84_00 to km.125_00 of nh4a nh_748
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 538.00 to km 570.00 on nh_66 and km 15.500 to km 19.00 on nh_566.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 538.00 to km 570.00 on nh_66 and km 15.500 to km 19.00 on nh_566.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc for the stretch of km 84.00 to km 118.00 and km 135.00 to km 143.200 of nh_748 and km 4.00 to km 12.00 of nh_566 in the state of goa during fy 2025_26_reg
Short term maintenance contract stmc for the stretch of km 84.00 to km 118.00 and km 135.00 to km 143.200 of nh_748 and km 4.00 to km 12.00 of nh_566 in the state of goa during fy 2025_26_reg
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc between km.84_00 to km.118_00 on nh_748 in the state of goa. retendered first call.
Short term maintenance contract stmc between km.84_00 to km.118_00 on nh_748 in the state of goa. retendered first call.
Read moreof your Industry type