Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Between Km 570.00 To Km 611.000 On Nh 66.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Between Km 570.00 To Km 611.000 On Nh 66.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_788540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/1/2023_24/PWD/WDXIV /NH/ASW/26 Date 01/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | between Km 570.00 to km 611.000 on NH_66 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828839 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 538.00 to km 570.00 on nh_66 and km 15.500 to km 19.00 on nh_566.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 538.00 to km 570.00 on nh_66 and km 15.500 to km 19.00 on nh_566.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) over the damage surface in stretches between km 320.000 to km 330.00
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) over the damage surface in stretches between km 320.000 to km 330.00 on n.h.- 14 under n.h.division no. xii, p. w. (roads)directorate in the district of birbhum during the year 2024-25
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc between km.84_00 to km.118_00 on nh_748 in the state of goa. retendered first call.
Short term maintenance contract stmc between km.84_00 to km.118_00 on nh_748 in the state of goa. retendered first call.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
 balance forest length of nandgaon peth -morshi -
 warud - mh/mp border nh-353 k in the state of
 maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) for the stretch of km 536/800 to km 611/00 of nh_66 in the state of goa during fy 2024_25.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) for the stretch of km 536/800 to km 611/00 of nh_66 in the state of goa during fy 2024_25.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc between km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh_748 and km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_566 in the state of goa. retendered_first call.
Short term maintenance contract stmc between km.125_00 to km.143_200 on nh_748 and km.0_00 to km.12_00 on nh_566 in the state of goa. retendered_first call.
Read moreof your Industry type