Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.5mm Lcp 8 Holes With 8 Screws 3.5mm Locking
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106230971 |
|
Reference Number |
29232459A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106230971/viewNitPdf_4439159.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read more3.5mm lcp -8 holes with 8 screws 3.5mm locking
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5mm lcp 6 holes with 6 screws- 3.5mm locking
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5mm lcp -7 holes with 6 screws 3.5mm locking
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5mm lcp -7 holes with 6 screws 3.5mm locking
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5mm lcp 6 holes with 6 screws- 3.5mm locking
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTitanium va-lcp medial distal tibial plate 2.7/3.5mm , 12 holes, 3.5mm locking screws -6 and nonlocking screws-2, 2.7mm locking screws-4 running size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTitanium va-lcp medial distal tibial plate 2.7/3.5mm , 12 holes, 3.5mm locking screws -6 and nonlocking screws-2, 2.7mm locking screws-4 running size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type