Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ratiaguda Mip In Boipariguda Block Of Koraput District Under Improvement To Tank And Mi Ps For 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ratiaguda Mip In Boipariguda Block Of Koraput District Under Improvement To Tank And Mi Ps For 2023 24
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMIB_98954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 76270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Boipariguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481557 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ramgiri mip in boipariguda block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Improvement to ramgiri mip in boipariguda block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Read moreRepair to ratiaguda mip in boipariguda block of koraput district under mipsp of 2023-24
Repair to ratiaguda mip in boipariguda block of koraput district under mipsp of 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to laxmipur mip in laxmipur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Improvement to laxmipur mip in laxmipur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to dasmanthpur mip in dasmanthpur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Improvement to dasmanthpur mip in dasmanthpur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to malkangiri mip in dasmanthpur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Improvement to malkangiri mip in dasmanthpur block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bodigaon mip in borigumma block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Improvement to bodigaon mip in borigumma block of koraput district under improvement to tank and mips for 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to ura tank mip at landahati in gosani block of gajapati district under improvement to tank mips scheme-2023-24
Improvement to ura tank mip at landahati in gosani block of gajapati district under improvement to tanks mips scheme-2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pilakhai tank mip at kharada in kasinagar block of gajapati district under improvement to tanks mips scheme-2023-24
Improvement to pilakhai tank mip at kharada in kasinagar block of gajapati district under improvement to tanks mips scheme-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type