Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 03 Units Lch Eq. 04/12, 13/67 And 18/88 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 03 Units Lch Eq. 04/12, 13/67 And 18/88 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_301448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/BEFW/AGT/C/23-24/eTdr/21 Dt. 14.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEFW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312287 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02-unit lch eq. 01/02 and 04/13 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02-unit lch eq. 01/02 and 04/13 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 05/23, 12/61 and 62 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 05/23, 12/61 and 62 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs qtr no 09/31 and 32 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units nhs qtr no 09/31 and 32 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs quarter and 01 unit b type quarter (11/60, 10/58, 13/88, b eq. /02/05) under kumardhubi colliery.
Repairing of 03 units nhs quarter and 01 unit b type quarter (11/60, 10/58, 13/88, b eq. /02/05) under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Repairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type