Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 03 Units Lch Eq. 05/23, 12/61 And 62 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 03 Units Lch Eq. 05/23, 12/61 And 62 Under Barakar Engineering And Foundry Works.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_301860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/BEFW/AGT/C/23-24/e-Tdr/22 Dt. 17.02.0224 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEFW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312714 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 04/12, 13/67 and 18/88 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 04/12, 13/67 and 18/88 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02-unit lch eq. 01/02 and 04/13 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02-unit lch eq. 01/02 and 04/13 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs qtr no 09/31 and 32 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units nhs qtr no 09/31 and 32 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units b type d/s. b-01 and 02 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read more62(1)/2025-26/ccesd-i/05, dated : 03-04-2025
Moei fans including rmo pump sets, street light at botanical survey of india office residential qtrs., yercaud for the year 2024-25. sh : balance work of conference hall at noeg at bsi yercaud.
Read moreUpgradation block repairing in eq-d type block 01 unit (quarter no. 01) and eq-c type block 03 units (quarter no. 05, 06, 07) at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Upgradation block repairing in eq-d type block 01 unit (quarter no. 01) and eq-c type block 03 units (quarter no. 05, 06, 07) at regional hospital chora under kenda area.
Read moreof your Industry type