Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Link Road Dakala Karhali Road Nanasu Chowk Mc Dakala Halqa Samana Compaction Earth Work To 20 Mm Thick Open Graded Pc With Seal Coat And Const Of Culverts Side Drain And Road Structures District Patiala Work Code Pta24042
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Link Road Dakala Karhali Road Nanasu Chowk Mc Dakala Halqa Samana Compaction Earth Work To 20 Mm Thick Open Graded Pc With Seal Coat And Const Of Culverts Side Drain And Road Structures District Patiala Work Code Pta24042
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_119460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-24-042 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252063 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For upgrdation of various link roads in mc patiala halqa patiala rural compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures district patiala work code pta24036
For upgrdation of various link roads in mc patiala halqa patiala rural compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures district patiala work code pta24036
Read moreFor upgradation of various rural link samana high school tomajri in mc samana halqa samana compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patial
For upgradation of various rural link samana high school tomajri in mc samana halqa samana compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patial
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
For widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road via dakala, karhali sahib, kherki, nizamniwala and kamalpur (odr-90) under crf scheme (length 13.80 km) rd 12.00-25.80 total 13.80 km under crif scheme
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road via dakala, karhali sahib, kherki, nizamniwala and kamalpur (odr-90) under crf scheme (length 13.80 km) rd 12.00-25.80 total 13.80 km under crif scheme
Read moreFor upgradation of rural link roads in lachkani to patiala bhadson road mc patiala halqa patiala rural and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25
For upgradation of rural link roads in lachkani to patiala bhadson road mc patiala halqa patiala rural and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25
Read moreS/r of various link roads in mc moonak halqa lehra, (compaction earth workto 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts side drain and road structures)
Distt sangrur (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 funds scheme sr 210 cr project 2024-25 group-1
Read moreFor upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala.25007
For upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala 25007
Read moreConstruction of link road mandour- simbro road to dera lakhvir singh in mc patiala halqa saman compaction eareth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures distt patiala. work codepta25126
Construction of link road mandour- simbro road to dera lakhvir singh in mc patiala halqa saman compaction eareth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures distt patiala. work codepta25126
Read moreFor new consatruction and widening of various link roads in mc samana and dakala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22 work code pta 25 0
For new consatruction and widening of various link roads in mc samana and dakala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22 work code pta 25 0
Read moreFor widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25189
For widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 2 pta25189&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type