Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Upgradation Of Various Rural Link Samana High School To Majri In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Compaction Earth Work To 20mm Thick Open Graded With Seal Coat And Const. Of Culvert Side Drain And Road Structures Under Nabard 2024 25 Project District Patial
|
| Description |
For Upgradation Of Various Rural Link Samana High School To Majri In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Compaction Earth Work To 20mm Thick Open Graded With Seal Coat And Const. Of Culvert Side Drain And Road Structures Under Nabard 2024 25 Project District Patial
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_133490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-006 |
| Tender Fee | 25900 |
| EMD | 4.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270707 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For upgradation of various rural link roads in mc dudhan sadhan halqa sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024-25 project district patiala. pta25005
For upgradation of various rural link roads in mc dudhan sadhan halqa sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024-25 project district patiala. pta25005
Read moreFor upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala.25007
For upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala 25007
Read moreFor upgradation of rural link roads in lachkani to patiala bhadson road mc patiala halqa patiala rural and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25
For upgradation of rural link roads in lachkani to patiala bhadson road mc patiala halqa patiala rural and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25
Read moreFor new consatruction and widening of various link roads in mc samana and dakala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22 work code pta 25 0
For new consatruction and widening of various link roads in mc samana and dakala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22 work code pta 25 0
Read moreSpecial repair of link road dakala karhali road nanasu chowk mc dakala halqa samana compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures district patiala work code pta24042
Special repair of link road dakala karhali road nanasu chowk mc dakala halqa samana compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const of culverts side drain and road structures district patiala work code pta24042
Read moreS/r of various link roads in mc moonak halqa lehra, (compaction earth workto 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts side drain and road structures)
Distt sangrur (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 funds scheme sr 210 cr project 2024-25 group-1
Read moreDnit for upgradation of l/r benra to mannwala, mc dhuri, halqa dhuri, distt. sangrur (compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts, side drain, and road structures including five year maintenance ) (nabard
(nabard ridf-xxx-(2024-25) funds , project-nabard ridf-xxx-(2024-25) work code-sgr-2024-079
Read moreConst. of new link road ghanouri khurd to katron mc sherpur, halqa dhuri, distt. sangrur (compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts, side drain and road structures). (funds nabard ridf-xxxi-
Ridf-xxxi-(2025-26) work code 2025-074
Read moreUpgradation of link road dhuri sherpur road to changli mc dhuri, halqa dhuri, distt. sangrur (compaction of earth work to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts, side drain and road structures). (funds nabard ridf-xxxi
Ridf-xxxi-(2025-26) work code 2025-069
Read moreFor new consatruction of various link roads in mc patiala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22work code pta-25 003
For new consatruction of various link roads in mc patiala compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert, side drain and road structures district patiala.scheme sr 2021 22work code pta-25 003
Read moreof your Industry type