Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying Jointing And Testing Of Gravity Main Mserw Pipe At Various R Ds 500 Rmts On Gaj Khad And Various R Ds 1350 Rmts On Bhated Khad And Construction Of 58 Nos. Anchor Block On Gaj Kahd 158 Nos. Anchor Block On Bathed Khad Under State D
|
| Description |
Providing Laying Jointing And Testing Of Gravity Main Mserw Pipe At Various R Ds 500 Rmts On Gaj Khad And Various R Ds 1350 Rmts On Bhated Khad And Construction Of 58 Nos. Anchor Block On Gaj Kahd 158 Nos. Anchor Block On Bathed Khad Under State D
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_98790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. EE-JSD-EA-I-e-Tender-2025- 11008-11107 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARAMSHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145371 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. providing protection works to source of water supply scheme dharamshala town in gaj khad and bathed khad in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra
1. providing protection works to source of water supply scheme dharamshala town in gaj khad and bathed khad in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of gravity main on gaj khad rd 0 to rd 500 500 rmts under state disaster mitigation fund.
Providing laying and jointing of gravity main on gaj khad rd 0 to rd 500 500 rmts under state disaster mitigation fund.
Read moreRepair of damages foot bridge over gaj khad in gramm panchyat bhitlu in tehsil shahpur distt. kangra (hp) (sh construction of anchor block of bhittlu side)
Sh construction of anchor block of bhittlu side)
Read more2. construction of wire created gabion wall on bathed khad rd 810-930 left bank rd 1080-1200 right bank rd 1230-1290 right bank under sdmf
2. construction of wire created gabion wall on bathed khad rd 810-930 left bank rd 1080-1200 right bank rd 1230-1290 right bank under sdmf
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge on gaj khad at rd. 10/975 on road from hawal, harsar, dehari, panalth, ghar jarot, nagrota surian, barial to dehra jawali road.
Construction of 828.00 mtr span double lane psc box girder bridge at rd. 10/975 including both side approaches) (under crif job no. crif-hp-2024-25/192).
Read moreProviding flood protection work on various khads in tehsil nalagarh distt solan hp sub head construction of wire crate 10.00 meter long left and 12.50 meter on right bank of chikni khad and construction of anchor block to protect rising main
Providing flood protection work on various khads in tehsil nalagarh distt solan hp sub head construction of wire crate 10.00 meter long left and 12.50 meter on right bank of chikni khad and construction of anchor block to protect rising main
Read moreof your Industry type