Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of Gravity Main On Gaj Khad Rd 0 To Rd 500 500 Rmts Under State Disaster Mitigation Fund.
|
| Description |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of Gravity Main On Gaj Khad Rd 0 To Rd 500 500 Rmts Under State Disaster Mitigation Fund.
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_92567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. EE-JSD-EA-I-e-Tender-2024- 4861-960 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 38130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmshala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136624 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying jointing and testing of gravity main mserw pipe at various rds 500 rmts on gaj khad and various rds 1350 rmts on bhated khad and construction of 58 nos. anchor block on gaj kahd 158 nos. anchor block on bathed khad under state d
Providing laying jointing and testing of gravity main mserw pipe at various rds 500 rmts on gaj khad and various rds 1350 rmts on bhated khad and construction of 58 nos. anchor block on gaj kahd 158 nos. anchor block on bathed khad under state d
Read moreMitigation of rain damage of gaj khad at village ansui in tehsil shahpur
C o wire crate to protect the village ansui, rajol, rhs at rd 105.00 to 257.50 152.50 rmts
Read moreConstruction of trench weir at bathed khad under state disaster mitigation fund
Construction of trench weir at bathed khad under state disaster mitigation fund
Read moreConstruction of trench weir at bathed khad under state disaster mitigation fund
Construction of trench weir at bathed khad under state disaster mitigation fund
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge on gaj khad at rd. 10/975 on road from hawal, harsar, dehari, panalth, ghar jarot, nagrota surian, barial to dehra jawali road.
Construction of 828.00 mtr span double lane psc box girder bridge at rd. 10/975 including both side approaches) (under crif job no. crif-hp-2024-25/192).
Read moreR r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
R r 30 48 mtr bailey bridge over harli khad to connect uk boarder at rd 2 500
Read moreProviding lwss laduri khad to village chamiana in g.p. chamiana in tehsil and distt. shimla.hp.(sh-c/o main storage tank 36500 ltrs. cap,, sector storage tank 18500 ltrs.cap. gravity main,, laying and jointing of g.i.pipe of different dia in distrib
System rising main, c/o shed for panel board , s/e of 2 sets of 3 hp submersible pump complete in all respect
Read moreA r and m o fis dobha shamshi in tehsil bhuntar distt. kullu sh providing, laying, jointing nd testing of hdpe pipe at rd 500 to 1400
A r and m o fis dobha shamshi in tehsil bhuntar distt. kullu sh providing, laying, jointing nd testing of hdpe pipe at rd 500 to 1400
Read moreC/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
C/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
Read moreCo wss for kufru mohal gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co rcc intake chamber at kufru nallah and laying, jointing and testing of ppr pipe of 25 mm dia from rd from rd 0 to 500 500 rmt at kufru village dc deposit
Co wss for kufru mohal gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co rcc intake chamber at kufru nallah and laying, jointing and testing of ppr pipe of 25 mm dia from rd from rd 0 to 500 500 rmt at kufru village dc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type