Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Narayana Nagar Iii Cross In Division No.42 Of Ammapet Ward Office.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Narayana Nagar Iii Cross In Division No.42 Of Ammapet Ward Office.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_476283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8-EST NO-637-D-2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=565589 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at chinnammapet iii cross street in division no 9 ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert at chinnammapet iii cross street in division no 9 ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at selva nagar north cross st. in division no. 37 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert at selva nagar north cross st. in division no. 37 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at astalakshmi nagar in division no.40 of ammapet ward office
Construction of drain and culvert at astalakshmi nagar in division no.40 of ammapet ward office
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at ramamoorthy pudhur west cross street in division no. 9 ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert at ramamoorthy pudhur west cross street in division no. 9 ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at n.g.g.o.colony cross st. no.2 in division no.36 ammapet ward office
Construction of drain and culvert at n.g.g.o.colony cross st. no.2 in division no.36 ammapet ward office
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert in division no 43 ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert in division no 43 ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at eri street west cross street in division no. 36 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert at eri street west cross street in division no. 36 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at eri street west cross street in division no. 36 of ammapet ward office
Construction of drain and culvert at eri street west cross street in division no. 36 of ammapet ward office
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at singarapet cross street no.3 in division no.11 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of drain and culvert at singarapet cross street no.3 in division no.11 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreof your Industry type