Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/ Overhauling And Safety Protection Of 1 No. Prabhu Make Starter 200 Hp 550 Volt 150 Kw 3 Phase Sl.No 731 ( Local Id.No. Bccl/Lc/ St/Dol/550/186 )1 Pit Winch Motor Controlling Starter At Lodna Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Un
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/ Overhauling And Safety Protection Of 1 No. Prabhu Make Starter 200 Hp 550 Volt 150 Kw 3 Phase Sl.No 731 ( Local Id.No. Bccl/Lc/ St/Dol/550/186 )1 Pit Winch Motor Controlling Starter At Lodna Colliery Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Un
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/309 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311947 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of 1 no. prabhu make star delta starter 120 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-fs 889 ( local id.no. bar/st/strdt/550v/03 ) 2 pit surface pump motor controlling at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodn
Complete repairing/ overhauling of 1 no. prabhu make star delta starter 120 hp 550 volt 150 kw 3 phase sl.no-fs 889 ( local id.no. bar/st/strdt/550v/03 ) 2 pit surface pump motor controlling at jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodn
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Complete repairing and overhauling of volga make pump starter 200 h.p. 550 volts 3 phase sl.no.7421 at water plant at joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area. local id.no. joy-5 and st-3.
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling head gear structure at 6 pit lodna colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection and commissioning of pole of 550 volt overhead line at 3 pit joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of pole of 550 volt overhead line at 3 pit joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing /overhauling of winch reversible starter local id. no. joy-5 st-4 200 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase volga make of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing /overhauling of winch reversible starter local id. no. joy-5 st-4 200 h.p. 550 volt 3 phase volga make of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreInstallation of lighting arrestor at different collieries of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Installation of lighting arrestor at different collieries of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of prabhu make star delta starter 200hp 550 volts 3 phase 0 seam kuya colliery.
Complete repairing of prabhu make star delta starter 200hp 550 volts 3 phase 0 seam kuya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of g.e.c. make ocb switch(local id.no. jl/sw/16) 11 kv 400 amp.controlling of power transformer 750 kva in 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of g.e.c. make ocb switch(local id.no. jl/sw/16) 11 kv 400 amp.controlling of power transformer 750 kva in 2 pit sub-station jealgora colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of dol starter, local sl. no. 05, 3.3 kv, make prabhu for controlling of ht motor at quarry of 03 under religara ocp
Repairing of dol starter, local sl. no. 05, 3.3 kv, make prabhu for controlling of ht motor at quarry of 03 under religara ocp
Read moreRepairing of 670kw star-delta starter prabhu make h.t.vcb, sl.no.-ht/578 for controlling of main patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 670kw star-delta starter prabhu make h.t.vcb, sl.no.-ht/578 for controlling of main patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type