Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/ Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No. 4/193 To 4/218, 4/171 Side Lane And H. No. 4/271 To 4/296 In 4 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc, Brick Work, Precast Rcc Slabs Etc In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp/ Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No. 4/193 To 4/218, 4/171 Side Lane And H. No. 4/271 To 4/296 In 4 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc, Brick Work, Precast Rcc Slabs Etc In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_215995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5610/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238936 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/129 to 4/160 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/129 to 4/160 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of drainage system from park corner opp. 7 block gurudwara to 4/271 in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. brick work, rcc, precast rcc slabs etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of drainage system from park corner opp. 7 block gurudwara to 4/271 in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. brick work, rcc, precast rcc slabs etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 7/67 to 7/83 in 7-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 7/67 to 7/83 in 7-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of uphc at 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. tiles, mud phaska, steel work, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Improvement and upgradation of uphc at 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. tiles, mud phaska, steel work, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from 1/143 to 1/178 back lane in1-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from house no. wz-171 near temple to wz-15 and along wz-15 in sant nagar extension in ward no.97 chaukhandi nagar in west zone in ac-27.
Improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from house no. wz-171 near temple to wz-15 and along wz-15 in sant nagar extension in ward no.97 chaukhandi nagar in west zone in ac-27.
Read moreof your Industry type