Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane From 7/67 To 7/83 In 7 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane From 7/67 To 7/83 In 7 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_236910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2025-26/TC/10/9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268962 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/129 to 4/160 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/129 to 4/160 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from h.no.17/163 to 17/126 and along 17/197 in 17 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from h.no.17/163 to 17/126 and along 17/197 in 17 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from h no 2 409 to 2 427 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreof your Industry type