Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H No 1 190 To H No 1 204 In 1 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg Rmc B Work Precast Slabs Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H No 1 190 To H No 1 204 In 1 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg Rmc B Work Precast Slabs Etc In Ward No 98 Wz Subhash Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_217927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8844/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241648 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImprovement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Improvement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreSupply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Supply and stacking of various materials such as precast rcc slabs, gully gratings frame and covers etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreProviding and fixing of s.s. board at various locations in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Providing and fixing of s.s. board at various locations in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian type benches at various locations in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Providing and fixing of victorian type benches at various locations in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreEngaging jcb and mmv with driver for mega swachhata abhiyan in ward no.98/wz, subhash nagar.
Engaging jcb and mmv with driver for mega swachhata abhiyan in ward no.98/wz, subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 9/64 to 9/108 in 9 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, brick work, precast rcc slabs,etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 9/64 to 9/108 in 9 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, brick work, precast rcc slabs,etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from 1 185 to 1 190 and along 1 123 by pdg rmc np2 pipe gully gratings etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar ac 28
Read moreof your Industry type