Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Of Pangra To Rampur Gopewadi Road Vr 43 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
S.T.B.T. Of Pangra To Rampur Gopewadi Road Vr 43 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Kannad&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706123 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreS.t.b.t. of nagad to pangra mahadevtaka road vr-276 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of nagad to pangra mahadevtaka road vr-276 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of nagad tanda to rampur road vr-44 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of nagad tanda to rampur road vr-44 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type